Welcome to China communication and negotiation network!Register|Sign in
CURRENT LOCATION:Home>> Experts
Communication and Negotiation Committee List

Communication and Negotiation Committee List

 

 

 

Gender 

Workplace 

Department 

Position/

title 

Position In Committee

Duan Xingmin 

Male 

Xi'an Jiaotong University

Management School  

Doctoral supervisorProfessor 

Director 

Yang Zhen 

Male

Capital University of Economics and Business 

  

Professor 

Deputy Director 

Zhu Fengxian 

Female 

Harbin public training base

  

Deputy Director,Senior Lecturer 

Deputy Director 

Yin Qinglin 

Male

Jiujiang University 

Business School 

Professor 

Deputy Director 

Mei Hua 

Female 

Northern University for Nationalities

Economics School 

Department Director、Associate Professor 

Deputy Director 

Zhang Shougang 

Male 

Xi'an Siyuan University 

  

Deputy Director of Research Department 

The Secretary-General

Yuan Yongming 

Male 

Xi'an Esperanto Association

  

  

The Deputy Secretary-General

Xia Mingxue 

Male 

Changan University 

  

Associate Professor 

 The Deputy Secretary-General

Guo Liang 

Female 

Xi`an Technological University 

  

Director、Associate Professor 

The Deputy  Secretary-General

Liu Dingyou 

 Male 

Xi'an University of Finance and Economics 

International Trade Department

DirectorProfessor 

Standing Committee member  

Xie Chengzhi 

Male 

Shanghai Normal University 

  

Professor 

Standing Committee member  

Nie Yuankun 

Male 

Yunnan University of Finance and Economics

Business School  

Professor 

Standing Committee member  

Zhang Qiang 

Male 

Sichuan University 

  

Professor 

Standing Committee member  

Qi Yalin 

Male 

China Youth University of Political Studies 

Journalism and Communication Department

 

Associate Professor 

Standing Committee member  

Xiao Ping 

Male 

Zhongshan Polytechnic 

  

Director of the Institute of Vocational Education

Standing Committee member  

Fang Baolin 

Male 

Xi'an Siyuan University 

Economics and Trade School

Associate Professor 

Standing Committee member  

Wan Guoqing

Male 

People Post Press 

  

Planning editor 

Standing Committee member  

Hu Qiang 

Male 

Shenzhen Yin Na Te Technology Co., Ltd 

  

President

  

Standing Committee member  

Yuan Shengjun 

Male 

GuiLin University of Electronic  Technology 

Business School  

Associate Professor 

  

Standing Committee member  

Mao Fanyu 

Female 

Jiangxi University of Finance and Economics

  

College of Foreign Languages 

Associate Professor 

Standing Committee member  

Zhang Jinzhi

Male 

Jinan University 

Management School  

Associate Professor 

Standing Committee member  

Wang Jianming 

Male 

Zhejiang University of Finance and Economics

  

Associate Professor 

Standing Committee member  

He Lin 

Male 

Shaanxi Normal University 

International Business School 

Associate Professor 

Standing Committee member  

Wu Hui 

Female 

Hunan University 

Business Administration School  

Associate Professor 

Standing Committee member  

Feng Wei

Male 

Zhejiang Gongshang University 

  

Associate Professor 

Standing Committee member  

Li Dan 

Female 

Xi'an University of Technology 

  

Associate Professor 

Standing Committee member  

Wang Yao 

Female 

Sichuan Finance and Economics Vocational College 

  

Associate Professor 

Standing Committee member  

Pang Ailing 

Female 

Jiaozuo University 

  

Associate Professor 

Standing Committee member  

Qu Xiaowei 

Male 

Zhongshan Polytechnic 

  

Department DirectorProfessor 

Standing Committee member  

Feng Yajuan 

Female 

Tianjin Polytechnic University

Economics School 

Associate Professor 

Standing Committee member  

Wang Shaojum 

Male 

Shandong Polytechnic 

  

Associate Professor 

Committee member  

Zhang Hengmei 

Female 

Xi'an University of Finance and Economics 

  

Associate Professor 

Committee member  

Wang Baoli 

Female 

Xi'an University of Technology 

  

Lecturer 

Committee member  

Zhao Yu 

Female 

Beijing Institute of Petrochemical Technology 

  

Lecturer 

Committee member  

Hao Suqin 

Female 

Northeastern University at Qinhuangdao 

  

Associate Professor 

Committee member  

Jia Guihao 

Female 

Nanyang Normal University 

Economics and Management School  

Director\Associate Professor 

Committee member  

Huang Manyu 

Female 

Zhongnan University of Economics and Law 

  

Associate Professor 

Committee member  

Li Yingli

Female 

Zhongnan University of Economics and Law 

  

Lecturer 

Committee member  

Wang Chunlei 

Female 

Shanghai Finance University 

  

Lecturer 

Committee member  

Xing Xiangjuan 

Female 

Nanjing Audit University 

  

  

Committee member  

Zhang Yan 

Female 

Jiujiang University 

  

Lecturer 

Committee member  

Zhu Zhendong 

Male 

Xiangsihu College GuangXi for Nationalities 

  

Lecturer 

Committee member  

Li Yalin 

Male 

Hubei University of Economics

  

Associate Professor 

Committee member  

Feng Huaya 

Male 

Liaoning Provincial College of Communications 

Economics and Management Department  

  

Committee member  

Liu Juan 

Female 

Tianjin University of Finance and Economics 

  

  

Committee member  

An Dongfeng 

Female 

Xi'an University of Finance and Economics

International Department 

Associate Professor 

Committee member  

Wang Jiangshang 

Male 

Lishui Vocational and Technical College  

  

  

Committee member  

Li Zhe 

Male 

Shenzhen Yin Na Te Technology Co., Ltd 

  

Vice President 

  

Committee member  

  

Ceng Bin 

Male 

People Post Press 

Vocational Education Branch 

President 

Committee member  

Ruan Xueqin 

Female 

Foshan Polytechnic 

  

  

Committee member  

Jiang Haijun 

Male 

Jiangsu Food Science College 

  

  

Committee member  

© Xi'an Jiaotong University. 2010 Email:[email protected] Add: NO.74 the west yenta road,Xi'an,Shaanxi 710061, P.R. China Record number:陕ICP备14000952号-2 技术支持:黑羽网络